2008 Results

Archery, Barebow Recurve
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59Les HiteMID1410/ Gold
Archery, Compound Fingers
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
65-69PhilipBowmanMAZ1608/ Gold
Archery, Compound Release
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59Carl WClaycombMID1656/ Silver
55-59JohnQuappMID1711/ Gold
60-64RussScharmanMID1684/ Gold
65-69LaytonKiteMID834/ Gold
8 Ball Pool
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64LeighConnollyFIDGold
70-74BarbaraWatsonFIDGold
50-54CarlSwnatekMIDGold
60-64PierceRoanMIDGold
65-69StanChilcottMIDGold
70-74R.M.HardyMIDGold
75-79RalphBickslerMIDSilver
75-79JesusSilvaMIDGold
80-84JoeWatsonMIDGold
Badminton, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54MarkDcmeesterMIDDNC
Basketball Free Throw
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64LeighConnollyFIDDNC
60-64MaxineJonesFID9-25/ Gold
75-79PatriciaFajiiFID10-25/ Gold
80-84LorryRobertsFID11-25/ Gold
50-54JerHumeMID11-25/ Bronze
50-54RodSoperMID24-25/ Gold
50-54JohnFritzMID21-25/ Silver
55-59JimPotterMID23-25/ Gold
55-59DaveSteadmanMID22-25/ Silver
55-59RulenToloinMID22-25/ Silver
55-59PaulChristensenMIDDNC
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59DougHymasMID19-25/ Bronze
60-64TimArchibaldMID15-25/ Bronze
60-64AaronJonesMCA23-25/ Gold
60-64GuerinWalshMID20-25/ Gold
60-64AlReinersMID20-25/ Gold
60-64KerryPageMID18-25/ Silver
65-69StanfordClevelandMNV18-25/ Gold
65-69LloydKiffMID11-25/ Silver
65-69EdwardNappoMID21-25/ Gold
70-74DavidKleinfeldtMID15-25/ Gold
70-74ToddTrippleMID11-25/ Silver
75-79SnookinsHonenaMIDDNC
80-84FloydStrainMID24-25/ Gold
85-89John JensenMID9-25/ Gold
Basketball Hot Shot Comp.
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64LeighConnollyFIDDNC
60-64MaxineJonesFID19pts/ Gold
50-54JerHumeMID20pts/ Silver
50-54RodSoperMID54pts/ Gold
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59DavidSteadmanMID62pts/ Gold
55-59DougHymasMID49pts/ Silver
60-64AlReinerMID40pts/ 4th
60-64TimArchibaldMID56pts/ Gold
60-64AaronJonesMCA57pts/ Gold
60-64GuerinWalshMID45pts/ Bronze
60-64KerryPageMID55pts/ Silver
65-69LloydKiffMID38pts/ Silver
65-69EdwardNappoMID43pts/ Gold
65-69StanfordClevelandMNV26pts/ Gold
75-79SnookinsHonenaMIDDNC
Basketball, 3 on 3
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54JohnFritzMID3-0/ Gold
 RickParrottMID 
 RulonTolmanMID 
55-59JimPotterMID1-2/ Silver
 DougHymasMID 
 DonDeitchlerMID 
 KerryPageMID 
55-59LloydKiffMID0-3/ Bronze
 TimArchibaldMID 
 AlReinersMID 
 DavidKleinfeldtMID 
55-59DavidSteadmanMID2-1/ Gold
 EddyNappoMID 
 AaronJonesMID 
 GuerinWalshMID 
Bowling, Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54PatAlexanderFIDGold/ 763
50-54LindaWatkinsFIDGold/ 763
60-64MarciSimilyFIDGold/ 843
60-64CarolFunderburgFIDGold/ 843
50-54Michael MaroseMIDGold/ 1186
50-54Roy TaylorMIDGold/ 1186
60-64JimWatkinsMIDGold/ 978
60-64JohnnieTurekMIDGold/ 978
65-69RobertFunderburgMIDGold/ 1074
65-69SidSimilyMIDGold/ 1074
Bowling, Mixed Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54Pat AlexanderFIDGold/ 815
50-54PerryJusticeMIDGold/ 815
60-64LindaWatkinsFIDSilver/ 1008
60-64JimWatkinsMIDSilver/ 1008
60-64CarolFunderburgFIDGold/ 1096
60-64RobertFunderburgMIDGold/ 1096
65-69SidSimilyMIDGold/ 1062
65-69MarciSimilyFIDGold/ 1062
75-79DonaldWalbornMIDGold/ 888
75-79BettieWalbornFIDGold/ 888
Bowling, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59PatriciaAlexanderFIDGold/ 395
60-64CarolFunderburgFIDGold/ 421
60-64MaxineJonesFIDDNC
60-64LindaWatkinsFIDSilver/ 341
65-69MarciSimilyFIDGold/ 433
75-79BettieWalbornFIDGold/ 394
80-84LorryRobertsFIDDNC
60-64WallaceLakeyMIDBronze/ 506
60-64JimWatkinsMIDSilver/ 615
60-64RoyTaylorMIDGold/ 618
65-69RobertFunderburgMIDGold/ 607
65-69SidSimilyMIDBronze/ 528
65-69DuaneSmithMIDSilver/ 555
80-84DonaldWalbornMIDGold/ 432
85-89PerryJusticeMIDSilver/ 400
85-89JohnnieTurekMIDGold/ 423
Cycling, 5K Time Trial
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54BarbaraCosensFIDDNC
50-54ConnieVanCleaveFID9:05/ Gold
55-59LorraineDillonFWA8:10/ Gold
60-64SaundraSchmidtFIDDNC
60-64EddySundbyeFIDDNC
65-69RoxyBarnettFORDNC
70-74LoisLindsayFID10:29/ Gold
70-74JanetBeeFCA9:46/ Gold
50-54EugeneAllwineMID6:53/ Gold
50-54RobertBarrettMID8:28/ Bronze
50-54RudyEstradaMID7:55/ Silver
55-59ScottHooverMID7:24/ Gold
55-59JohnPostMID7:35/ Silver
60-64JamesNoonawMWADNC
60-64RandySmithMIDDNC
65-69ThomasNearyMIDDQ'D
65-69JohnSwyersMID7:34/ Gold
70-74WillardLindsayMID8:44/ Silver
60-64MikeMatthewsMWADNC
60-64DickCarterMID8:08/ Gold
65-69MichaelFlemingMID7:46/ Silver
Cycling, 10K Time Trial
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54Barbara CosensFID15:49/ Gold
50-54MartiStephenFID17:38/ Silver
50-54ConnieVanCleaveFID17:48/ Bronze
55-59KristinChristensenFID23:54/ Gold
55-59LorraineDillonFWA15:56/ Gold
60-64SaundraSchmidtFID25:32/ Gold
60-64EddySundbyeFID28:32/ Silver
65-69RoxyBarnettFOR20:49/ Gold
70-74JanetBeeFCA19:46/ Gold
70-74LoisLindsayFID20:45/ gold
50-54EugeneAllwineMID14:30/ Bronze
50-54RobertBarrettMID17:34/ 5th
50-54RudyEstradaMID15:05/ 4th
50-54allen NeelMID14:16/ Silver
50-54RussellThorstromMID12:34/ Gold
55-59PaulChristensenMID19:06/ Bronze
55-59ScottHooverMID14:27/ Gold
55-59JohnPostMID15:22/ Silver
60-64DickCarterMID16:51/ Silver
60-64MikeMatthewsMWADNS
60-64JamesNoonawMWADNS
65-69JohnSwyersMID15:48/ Gold
70-74WillardLindsayMID17:17/ Gold
70-74MikeNorellMID25:42/ Silver
60-64RandySmithMID16:32/ Gold
Cycling, 20K Road Race
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54BarbaraCosensFIDGold
50-54JoettaAndersonFID5th
50-54SusanDunsterFID4th
50-54ConnieVan CleaveFIDSilver
50-54MartiStephenFIDBronze
55-59LorraineDillonFWAGold
65-69RoxyBarnettFORDNC
70-74LoisLindsayFIDGold
70-74JanetBeeFCAGold
50-54RussellThorstromMIDGold
50-54EugeneAllwineMIDSilver
50-54RobertBarrettMID5th
50-54MarkDcmeesterMID4th
50-54RudyEstradaMIDBronze
55-59ScottHooverMIDGold
55-59JohnPostMIDSilver
55-59LenShoemakerMIDBronze
60-64DickCarterMIDGold
60-64LarryHansenMCAGold
60-64MikeMatthewsMWADNC
60-64JamesNoonawMWADNC
60-64RandySmithMIDSilver
65-69MichaelFlemingMIDGold
65-69ThomasNearyMIDDNC
65-69JohnSwyersMIDSilver
70-74WillLindsayMIDGold
Cycling, 40K Road Race
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54SusanDunsterFIDDNC
55-59LorraineDillonFWAGold
70-74LoisLindsayFIDGold
50-54EugeneAllwineMIDDNC
50-54RobertBarrettMIDDNC
50-54RudyEstradaMIDGold
50-54allen NeelMIDSilver
55-59EldonHocutMIDGold
55-59ScottHooverMIDSilver
55-59JohnPostMID4th
60-64DickCarterMIDSilver
60-64MikeMatthewsMWADNC
60-64JamesNoonawMWADNC
60-64RandySmithMIDDNC
60-64ChrisTheisMIDGold
65-69MichaelFlemingMIDSilver
65-69ThomasNearyMIDBrown
65-69JohnSwyersMIDGold
70-74WillardLindsayMIDGold
70-74LarryPlottMIDDNC
55-59LenShoemakerMIDBronze
Golf
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54DennisDunnMIDDNC
50-54JillGibbonsFIDGold: 81/75
55-59KathyChattertonFID4th: 94/77
55-59KarenEdwardsFIDGold: 81/65
55-59EileenHoobingFID5th: 101/79
55-59NancyRobinsonFIDSilver: 86/73
55-59KristinChristensenFIDBronze: 88/68
60-64SuzannUnderwoodFIDGold: 102/73
60-64LindaWatkinsFIDSilver: 103/70
70-74DonnaMcCabeFIDGold: 113/84
70-74Marilyn LPlantFIDSilver: 123/70
70-74Marilyn PearsonFIDDNC
75-79CarolineSeamanFIDGold: 98/75
55-59PaulChristensenMIDGold: 103/84
60-64SteveBlackhurstMIDBronze: 85/68
60-64Elmore BrooksMID6th: 93/79
60-64BruceBrotnovMID5thTie: 92/76
60-64LarryDavisMIDDQD
60-64BobMeriMIDGold: 80/64
60-64RobertPaananenMID5thTie: 92/79
60-64GregSzymanskiMID8th: 108/77
60-64JimWatkinsMID7th: 94/71
65-69RobertAlexanderMID4th: 90/76
65-69Donald BartelsMID6th: 96/70
65-69RichDownsMID5th: 91/78
65-69RalphGarberMID9th: 121/89
65-69BarryGeorgeMID8th: 101/87
65-69MontyLeinbergerMIDBronze: 88/73
65-69DuaneSmithMIDSilver: 84/71
65-69ChuckVermettMID7th: 100/83
65-69JoeWoodhouseMIDGold: 77/68
70-74LeeClausonMID4thTie: 94/71
70-74JohnnyEverettMIDGold: 78/72
70-74DavidKleinfeldtMIDBronze: 93/76
70-74JamesMcCabeMID4thTie: 94/78
75-79DavidBarberMIDBronze: 104/79
75-79CharlesCampMIDGold: 98/84
75-79MorganPlantMIDSilver: 99/76
80-84John CramerMIDGold: 81/78
80-84BurtHoltMIDSilver: 94/78
80-84FloydStrainMIDWithdrew
85-89GeraldSchroderMIDGold: 104/81
60-64RonaldFrifezeMIDSilver: 84/74
60-64JohnKauffmanMID4th: 90/64
70-74RobertPearsonMID4thTie: 94/78
90-94ChuckYoungMIDGold: 114/78
Horseshoes, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64LeighConnollyFIDGold
75-79JuanitaBudellFIDGold
80-84LorryRobertsFIDGold
65-69EdwardLenhartMIDSilver
65-69JayMooreMIDBronze
65-69EdwardNappoMIDGold
75-79GlenWarwickMIDGold
Pickle Ball, Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54DanielleStoddardFIDDNC
55-59CharlenePorterFWAGold/ Sue Judy
60-64DianeBaroneFIDGold/ Sylvia Burkey
60-64JanDyerFCANSilver/ Kathy Miller
60-64SueJudyFWAGold/ Charlene Porter
60-64CathyMillerFIDSilver/ Jan Dyer
60-64MariaTurnerFIDGold
65-69SylviaBurkeyFIDGold/ Diane Barone
65-69SharonRossFIDBronze/ Sharon Sacco
65-69CarolRyanFIDDNC
65-69SharonSaccoFIDBronze/ Sharon Ross
65-69JeriRobbinsFIDDNC
50-54MarcHarrisMIDDNC
50-54KalenRobbinsMIDDNC
50-54RickStoddardMIDDNC
60-64James BoyleMIDDNC
60-64SteveJudyMWAGold/ Pat Porter
60-64PatPorterMWAGold/ Steve Judy
60-64DennisTurnerMIDGold
65-69JanJohnsonMIDGold/ Dwane Hamlin
65-69DougDyerMCANGold/ Loras Watters
65-69RaymondIngrahamMIDSilver/ Demeester
65-69GaryRobbinsMIDSilver/ Carson Spencer
65-69CarsonSpencerMUTSilver/ Gary Robbins
65-69Loras WattersMLAGold/ Doug Dyer
70-74RayGrahamMIDGold
70-74WaltschlittenhardMIDDNC
75-79DwaneHamlinMWAGold/ Jan Johnson
Pickle Ball, Mixed Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54DanielleStoddardFIDDNC
55-59LizMichaelsonFIDGold/ Scott Michaelson
55-59CharlenePorterFWAGold/ Pat Porter
60-64DianeBaroneFIDDNC
60-64JanDyerFCANSilver/ Doug Dyer
60-64SueJudyFWABronze/ Steve Judy
60-64CathyMillerFIDDNC
60-64MariaTurnerFIDGold/ Dennis Turner
60-64SharonRossFIDBronze/ Schlittenhard
65-69SylviaBurkeyFIDSilver/ Jan Johnson
65-69CarolRyanFIDDNC
65-69SharonSaccoFIDGold/ Gary Robbins
50-54RickStoddardMIDDNC
50-54VictorBruceMWADNC
50-54RobbinsKalenMIDDNC
50-54ScottMichaelsonMIDGold/ Liz Michaelson
60-64James BoyleMIDDNC
60-64PatPorterMWAGold/ Charlene Porter
60-64SteveJudyMWABronze/ Sue
65-69DougDyerMCANSilver/ Jan Dyer
65-69GaryRobbinsMIDGold/ Sharon Sacco
65-69CarsonSpencerMUTDNC
65-69Loras WattersMLADNC
70-74RayGrahamMIDDNC
70-74JanJohnsonMIDSilver/ Sylvia Burke
70-74WaltschlittenhardMIDBronze/ Sharon Ross
75-79DwaneHamlinMWADNC
Pickle Ball, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54DanielleStoddardFIDDNC
60-64MaxineJonesFIDSilver
60-64MariaTurnerFIDGold
65-69CarolRyanFIDGold
65-69LollyHerboldFIDSilver
80-84LorryRobertsFIDGold
50-54VictorBruceMWAGold
50-54MarkDcmeesterMIDSilver
50-54ScottMichaelsonMIDBronze
50-54RickStoddardMIDDNC
60-64James BoyleMIDGold
60-64SteveJudyMWAGold
60-64DennisTurnerMIDSilver
65-69CarsonSpencerMUTGold
70-74RayGrahamMIDGold
70-74JanJohnsonMIDGold
70-74WaltschlittenhardMIDSilver
Racquet Ball, Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderState
50-54SayedNaimiMID
50-54LouPobuscoMID
50-54CarlSwnatekMID
55-59GaryBrattMID
55-59BobBrownMID
60-64PierceRoanMID
60-64Tim ScottMCA
65-69TerryBrownMCA
Racquet Ball, Mixed Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64MarieKuenzliFIDGold
55-59BruceChaddMIDGold
Racquet Ball, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54SayedNaimiMID
50-54LouPobuscoMID
55-59GaryBrattMID
55-59PaulChristensenMID
55-59SteveNeighborsMID
60-64JohnAldapeMID
60-64PierceRoanMID
60-64Tim ScottMCA
65-69TerryBrownMCA
70-74MikeNorellMID
75-79ChadwickBolenderMID
75-79DonaldReynoldMID
Shuffleboard, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
65-69EdwardLenhartMIDDNC
Softball
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64RonJasenoskiMID
60-64LarryHoffmanMID
60-64JimJohnsonMID
70-74DaveBrandtMID
70-74KenBruningMID
70-74Ron CoenMID
70-74Del DrakeMID
70-74Del DrakeMID
70-74JoeGallegosMID
70-74JimGavettMID
70-74TomMcbrideMID
70-74GeneServatiusMID
70-74RomanStephanieMID
70-74ErnieThompsonMID
70-74RichardWilloughbyMID
75-79RonDehlinMID
75-79EdRiggsMID
70sDel Drake'sMIDGold
60sOrangeMIDGold
60sWhiteMIDSilver
60sGrayMIDBronze
50sNavyMIDGold
50sWhiteMIDSilver
50sGreenMIDBronze
GoldSecureHorizonsMIDGold
GoldShilohDevelopmentMIDSilver
Softball - Wood Bat
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59BradShawMIDThunderbolts
60-64JimPyperMIDWarhawks
60-64LarryLafolletteMIDThunderbolts
60-64PierceRoanMIDThunderbolts
60-64LloydBlackhamMIDHellcats
60-64DennisBlankMIDBearcats
60-64DaleBrownMIDHellcats
60-64DickDorfmanMIDMustangs
60-64HankFenskeMIDThunderbolts
60-64MartyFoncecaMIDThunderbolts
60-64BobGonzalesMIDMustangs
60-64LarryHoffmanMIDMustangs
60-64RonJasenoskiMIDCobras
60-64JimJohnsonMIDWarhawks
60-64DavidMoererMIDWarhawks
60-64DaveMoodyMIDHellcats
60-64Mike CO'BrienMIDCobras
60-64GlenSchorzmanMIDHellcats
60-64NormSimpsonMIDWarhawks
60-64GregSimsMIDMustangs
60-64JimThroopMIDCobras
65-69ArchAllisonMIDBearcats
65-69RonBaldnerMIDWarhawks
65-69RayBoyerMIDWarhawks
65-69TomCanningMIDBearcats
65-69TomDamianMIDBearcats
65-69DonDeitchlerMIDCobras
65-69GeneFishMIDBearcats
65-69RONGalindoMIDThunderbolts
65-69RonKirkemoMIDCobras
65-69LenLewisMIDMustangs
65-69HarrySmithMIDBearcats
65-69VicThompsonMIDHellcats
65-69AlTikkerMIDWarhawks
65-69CarlWaiteMIDWarhawks
65-69VinceDe marcoMIDMustangs
65-69KentHarrisMIDMustangs
65-69TerryPaternosterMIDThunderbolts
65-69EdwardLenhartMIDCobras
70-74BobHinkleMIDCobras
70-74GeneServantiusMIDCobras
70-74CurtisWrightMIDBearcats
70-74BobWhittakerMIDWarhawks
75-79BillBarrettMIDWarhawks
75-79ByRyalsMIDMustangs
75-79DonStevensonMIDThunderbolts
80-84BillMcCabeMIDBearcats
      
 Thunderbolts MID 
 Warhawks MIDSilver/ 2-2
 Hellcats MIDSilver/ 2-2
 Mustangs MIDSilver/ 2-2
 Bearcats MIDSilver/ 2-2
 Cobras MIDBronze/ 0-4
Swimming - 50Yd Backstroke
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54BarbaraCosensFIDDNC
60-64H MarieBaldnerFID53.30/ Gold
65-69M DianeKlemanFCA53.11/ Gold
65-69MarilynPlottFIDDNC
80-84ElizabethKeenFID1:30.2/ Gold
55-59MichaelBennettMID34.27/ Gold
65-69RobertBariteauMCA46.10/ Silver
65-69DennisRiderMNV1:02.3/ Bronze
65-69KarlKlemanMCA43.9/ Gold
Swimming - 50Yd Breaststroke
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54BarbaraCosensFID45.10/ Gold
50-54JoettaAndersonFID52.30/ Silver
60-64H MarieBaldnerFID59.11/ Gold
60-64ConnieWilliamsFCA53.00/ Gold
70-74BridgetteRichardsonFID1:05.5/ Gold
50-54JerHumeMID44.30/ Gold
55-59CliffBoxerMID44.40/ Gold
65-69Karl FKlemanMCA38.80/ Gold
65-69DennisRidersMNV1:14.1/ Silver
80-84AlMaguireMID57.50/ Gold
Swimming - 50Yd Butterfly
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64ConnieWilliamsFCA50.80/ Gold
75-79JohnEhrenreichMWA49.40/ Gold
80-84AlMaguireMID1:11.4/ Gold
Swimming - 50Yd Freestyle
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64LindaRutledgeFID44.20/ Gold
60-64ConnieWilliamsFCA45.00/ Gold
65-69M DianeKlemanFCA49.00/ Gold
80-84ElizabethKeenFID1:19.8/ Gold
70-74BridgetteRichardsonFID1:03.9/ Gold
55-59MichaelBennettMIDDNC
55-59MichaelLeeMID41.20/ Silver
65-69RobertBariteauMCA43.20/ Silver
65-69Karl FKlemanMCA30.46/ Gold
65-69IvanMaggertMGA54.00/ Bronze
70-74DavidFortschMID41.67/ Gold
80-84AndyAndersonMID1:02.6/ Gold
50-54CliffBoxerMID30.7/ Gold
Swimming - 100Yd Backstroke
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64H MarieBaldnerFID1:56.9/ Gold
65-69M DianeKlemanFCA2:02.0/ Gold
80-84ElizabethKeenFID3:20.6/ Gold
55-59MichaelBennettMIDDNC
65-69Karl FKlemanMCADNC
65-69JohnWilliamsMCADNC
75-79JohnEhrenreichMWA1:47.2/ Gold
Swimming - 100Yd Freestyle
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59CindySulenes FarrFWA1:48.0/ Gold
60-64ConnieWilliamsFCA1:40.9/ Gold
60-64LindaRutledgeFID1:46.87/ Gold
65-69M DianeKlemanFCA1:48.0/ Gold
70-74BridgetteRichardsonFID2:18. 91/ Gold
80-84ElizabethKeenFID2:48.33/ Gold
55-59MichaelBennettMID1:03.5/ Gold
55-59CliffBoxerMID1:11.0/ Silver
55-59MichaelLeeMID1:25.7/ Bronze
65-69Karl FKlemanMCA1:11.5/ Gold
65-69JohnWilliamsMCA1:52.6/ Silver
70-74DavidFortschMID1:31.10/ Gold
80-84AndyAndersonMID2:23.0/ Gold
Swimming - 100Yd Individual Medley
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64ConnieWilliamsFCA1:54.6/ Gold
65-69Karl FKlemanMCA1:27.4/ Gold
65-69IvanMaggertMGA2:42.0/ Silver
75-79JohnEhrenreichMWA1:50.5/ Gold
50-54JoettaAndersonMID2:40.3/ Gold
Swimming - 200Yd Backstroke
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64H MarieBaldnerFID4:18.3/ Gold
80-84ElizabethKeenFID6:52.6/ Gold
65-69Karl FKlemanMCADNC
65-69IvanMaggertMGA5:47.1/ Gold
65-69JohnWilliamsMCADNC
Swimming - 200Yd Freestyle
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59CindySulenes FarrFWA4:44.3/ Gold
60-64LindaRutledgeFID3:56.9/ Gold
70-74BridgetteRichardsonFID5:17.0/ Gold
80-84ElizabethKeenFID5:51.9/ Gold
55-59MichaelLeeMID3:00.4/ Gold
65-69IvanMaggertMGA4:49.8/ Silver
65-69JohnWilliamsMCA4:25.2/ Gold
70-74DavidFortschMID3:21.8/ Gold
80-84AndyAndersonMID5:15.3/ Gold
Swimming - 200Yd Individual Medley
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
80-84AlfredMaguireMID5:33/ Gold
Swimming - 500Yd Freestyle
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59CindySulenes FarrFWADNC
60-64LindaRutledgeFIDDNC
60-64ConnieWilliamsFCADNC
55-59MichaelBennettMID7:35.9/ Gold
55-59CliffBoxerMIDDNC
55-59MichaelLeeMID8:09.5/ Gold
65-69IvanMaggertMGA13:35.0/ Gold
70-74DavidFortschMID8:52.2/ Gold
80-84AndyAndersonMIDDNC
Swimming - 100Yd Breaststroke
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54JoettaAndersonFID2:03.0/ Silver
50-54BarbaraCosensFID1:37.0/ Gold
60-64H MarieBaldnerFID2:07.7/ Gold
60-64ConnieWilliamsFCA1:58.6/ Gold
70-74BridgetteRichardsonFID2:23.1/ Gold
50-54JerHumeMID1:50.2/ Gold
55-59CliffBoxerMID1:43.7/ Gold
80-84AlfredMaguireMID2:30.5/ Gold
65-69KarlKlemanMCA1:31.7/ Gold
Swimming - 100Yd Butterfly
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
75-79JohnEhrenreichMWA2:16.1/ Gold
80-84AlfredMaguireMID2:34.4/ Gold
Swimming - 200Yd Breaststroke
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54JoettaAndersonFID4:32.3/ Gold
60-64H MarieBaldnerFID4:41.15/ Gold
70-74BridgetteRichardsonFID5:05.2/ Gold
65-69IvanMaggertMGA6:09.3/ Gold
80-84AlfredMaguireMID5:09.8/ Gold
Table Tennis, Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59JimMcmillanMIDGold
50-54Scott MichaelsonMIDGold
Table Tennis, Mixed Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
65-69CarolineVassalloFCAGold
70-74TonyVassalloMCAGold
Table Tennis, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
65-69CarolineVassalloFCAGold
50-54MarcHarrisMIDBronze/ 0-2
50-54JamesMathewMIDGold/ 2-0
50-54ScottMichaelsonMIDSilver/ 1-1
55-59JimMcmillanMIDGold
60-64Dean FledderjohannMIDGold/ 1-0
60-64GuerinWalshMIDDNC
60-64DuaneSmithMIDSilver/ 0-1
70-74MikeNorellMIDGold
70-74Tony VassalloMCAGold
75-79EmeyPetersonMIDGold
80-84LorryRobertsFIDGold
Tennis, Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54LaneyDerryFIDSilver/ Lisa Derry
50-54AnnetteDurhamFIDBronze/ Westberg
50-54Lee AnnJohnson BerryFIDGold/ Betancur
50-54LindaMurphyFIDDNC
50-54LupeBetancurFIDGold/ Berry
50-54GingerwestbergFIDBronze/ Durham
55-59Lisa DerryFIDSilver/ Laney Derry
55-59TerryHardyFORBronze/ Goodwin
55-59MarySchofieldFIDDNC
60-64HelenaGoodwinFIDBronze/ Hardy
60-64GeriHyattFIDGold/ Boyd
60-64NevaNicholsFIDSilver/ Overman
60-64PamelaWearFIDGold/ Fortner
65-69JudyBoydFIDGold/ Hyatt
65-69NancyFortnerFIDGold/ Wear
65-69Betty ReedFIDSilver/ Rutter
65-69FranRutterFIDSilver/ Reed
65-69DevaMerrittFIDBronze/ Young
65-69LaVetaOvermanFIDSilver/ Nichols
70-74KarinThompsonFIDGold/ Dibelius
75-79LotusDibeliusFIDGold/ K. Thompson
75-79VivianKleinFIDGold/ Brougher
80-84IreneBrougherFIDGold/ Klein
65-69John CoombsMIDSilver/ Thiel
65-69DewayneMerrittMIDGold/ Wickstrom
65-69ChuckWikstromMIDGold/ Merritt
70-74MikeNorellMIDGold/ Peterson
70-74JohnThielMIDSilver/ Coombs
75-79EdwardCardozaMIDSilver/ Miller
75-79ChuckKinkeadMIDGold/ Reynolds
75-79DonnMillerMIDSilver/ Cardoza
75-79DonaldReynoldMIDGold/ Kinkead
75-79DonaldEvansMIDBronze/ Armstrong
75-79EmeryPetersonMIDGold/ Norell
85-89RobertArmstrongMORBronze/ Evans
Tennis, Mixed Doubles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54LupeBetancurFIDGold/ Azbill
50-54LindaMurphyFIDBronze/ M. Murphy
55-59KristinChristensenFIDDNC
55-59MarySchofieldFIDSilver/ Lockhart
55-59ConnieSeymourFIDSilver/ Danielson
60-64GeriHyattFIDGold/ Young
60-64PamelaWearFIDGold/ J. Wear
65-69DevaMerrittFIDSilver/ D. Merritt
70-74KarinThompsonFIDGold/ J. Thompson
50-54KenAzbillMIDGold/ Betancur
50-54DougDanielsonMIDSilver/ Seymour
55-59PaulChristensenMIDDNC
60-64AllenLockhartMIDSilver/ Schofield
60-64JamesWearMIDGold/ P. Wear
60-64MartyMurphyMIDBronze/ L. Murphy
65-69DewayneMerrittMIDSilver/ D. Merritt
65-69BillYoungMIDGold/ Hyatt
80-84James ThompsonMIDGold/ K. Thompson
Tennis, Singles
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54LupeBetancurFIDDNC
55-59TerryHardyFORDNC
60-64HelenaGoodwinFIDGold
65-69CaryolynGravelleFIDBronze/ 0-2
65-69Betty ReedFIDGold/ 2-0
65-69FranRutterFIDSilver/ 1-1
50-54KenAzbillMIDGold/ 2-0
50-54CarlBaughmanMIDSilver/ 1-1
50-54ScottMichaelsonMIDBronze/ 0-2
55-59PaulChristensenMIDGold
60-64JamesWearMIDGold/ 1-0
60-64AllenLockhartMIDSilver/ 0-1
70-74MikeNorellMIDGold
75-79ChuckKinkeadMIDSilver/ 1-1
75-79EmeryPetersonMIDGold/ 2-0
75-79DonaldReynoldMIDBronze/ 0-2
80-84FrankCondieMUTGold
80-84James ThompsonMIDGold
85-89RobertArmstrongMORGold
Track - 50M Dash
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54YvonneKirkpatrickFID8.9s/ Gold
50-54CarolRuthFCA9.4s/ Gold
50-54NancyHatfieldFID9.7s/ Silver
55-59KristinChristensenFID10.3s/ Bronze
65-69Lane MarieLongFID12.8s/ Silver
65-69MarilynPlottFID11.0s/ Gold
70-74MargaretConnerFID11.3s/ Gold
75-79PatriciaFajiiFID12.4s/ Gold
50-54ChipCrowlMCA6.7s/ Gold
50-54MichaelGrayMIDDNC
50-54RandyMichelettiMID8.1s/ Bronze
50-54DonParryMUT8.2s/ Silver
50-54RexRosenbaumMID7.4s/ Gold
50-54RobSchenkMUTDNC
50-54KarlThomsonMID8.4s/ Fourth
50-54Val RiversMID8.0s/ Silver
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA8.2s/ Gold
55-59Paul ChristensenMID8.7s/ Silver
55-59JamesSpencerMID7.2s/ Gold
60-64TimArchibaldMID8.3s/ Silver
60-64MarloweGobleMUT7.2s/ Gold
60-64RogerHeslerMID8.4s/ Bronze
60-64PierceRoanMID7.4s/ Gold
60-64GuerinWalshMID8.5s/ Fourth
60-64BrucePerkinsMID8.5s/ Fourth
60-64RichardSwansonMID8.6s/ Fifth
65-69BertBurnhamMWA7.7s/ Gold
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69GeorgePescaruMID9.7s/ Bronze
65-69DarrelShortMID8.3s/ Gold
65-69JamesLuckerMID9.1s/ Silver
70-74LarryPlottMID10.8s/ Gold
75-79Claude VLongMID11.5s/ Silver
75-79DonaldReynoldMIDDNC
75-79HowardWallingMID9.4s/ Gold
80-84BillPlattsMID8.0s/ Gold
85-89PerryJusticeMID17.7s
Track - 100M Dash
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54YvonneKirkpatrickFID18.0/ Gold
50-54CarolRuthFCA17.9/ Gold
50-54NancyHatfieldFID19.0/ Silver
55-59KristinChristensenFID21.0/ Silver
55-59GwenEngleFID19.3/ Gold
65-69Lane MarieLongFID25.1/ Silver
65-69MarilynPlottFID23.6/ Gold
70-74MargaretConnerFID22.4/ Gold
75-79PatriciaFajiiFID25.4/ Gold
50-54ChipCrowlMCA12.8/ Gold
50-54TedDemetrioMWA14.1/ Silver
50-54MichaelGrayMID14.7/ Bronze
50-54RandyMichelettiMIDDNC
50-54DonParryMUT16.1/ Bronze
50-54Val RiversMIDDNC
50-54RexRosenbaumMID14.1/ Gold
50-54KarlThomsonMID14.4/ Silver
55-59TerryFloydMUT14.4/ Gold
55-59PaulChristensenMID16.5/ Gold
55-59DennisHickmanMOR15.5/ Silver
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59PeterMichonMCA14.4/ Gold
55-59JamesSpencerMID17.8/ Silver
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA15.5/Silver
60-64TimArchibaldMID18.9/ 4th
60-64MarloweGobleMUT13.9/ Gold
60-64RogerHeslerMID16.0/ Bronze
60-64PierceRoanMID14.1/ Gold
60-64RichardSwansonMIDDNC
60-64GuerinWalshMID15.9/ Silver
65-69BertBurnhamMWADNC
65-69JamesLuckerMID17.0/ Silver
65-69GeorgePescaruMIDDNC
65-69DarrelShortMID15.9/ Gold
70-74LarryPlottMID25.5/ Gold
75-79HowardWallingMID18.1/ Gold
75-79Claude VLongMID20.1/ Silver
80-84BillPlattsMID16.1/ Gold
85-89PerryJusticeMID32.8/ Gold
Track - 200M Run
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54CarolRuthFCA38.2/ Gold
50-54NancyHatfieldFID37.9/ Gold
55-59KristinChristensenFIDDNC
55-59GwenEngleFID44.3/ Gold
65-69Lane MarieLongFID54.8/ Gold
65-69MarilynPlottFID58.0/ Silver
70-74MargaretConnerFID47.6/ Gold
75-79PatriciaFujiiFID59.3/ Gold
50-54RandyMichelettiMIDDNC
50-54ChipCrowlMCA26.5/ Silver
50-54TedDemetrioMWA30.1/ Broze
50-54MichaelGrayMID33.8/ Gold
50-54HenryJamesMWA25.2/ Gold
50-54RexRosenbaumMIDDNC
55-59TerryFloydMUT29.8/ Silver
55-59PaulChristensenMIDDNC
55-59DennisHickmanMOR36.4/ Fourth
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59PeterMichonMCA29.7/ Gold
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA33.5/ Bronze
55-59JamesSpencerMID29.8/ Silver
60-64TimArchibaldMIDDNC
60-64RogerHeslerMIDDNC
60-64PierceRoanMID28.8/ Gold
60-64GuerinWalshMID33.9/ Silver
65-69BertBurnhamMWADNC
65-69DarrelShortMID34.6/ Gold
70-74LarryPlottMIDDNC
70-74Richard ZerbeMIDDNC
75-79Claude VLongMID39.8/ Silver
75-79HowardWallingMID36.1/ Gold
Track - 400M Run
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54NancyHatfieldFID1:26.3/ Gold
50-54CarolRuthFCA1:34.8/ Gold
55-59KristinChristensenFIDDNC
65-69LouiseMihayFWA1:54.9/ Gold
65-69MarilynPlottFID2:10.7/ Gold
70-74MargaretConnerFID1:50.6/ Gold
75-79PatriciaFujiiFIDDNC
50-54MichaelGrayMIDDNC
50-54ChipCrowlMCADNC
50-54TedDemetrioMWA1:08.9/ gold
55-59PaulChristensenMIDDNC
55-59DennisHickmanMOR1:24.5/ Bronze
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59PeterMichonMCA1:07.1/ Gold
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA1.22.9/ Silver
55-59LeeSobchakMIDDNC
60-64TimArchibaldMIDDNC
60-64RickyBergMID1:19.2/ Gold
60-64TerryGartnerMID1:32.9/ Bronze
60-64PierceRoanMID1:21.7/ Silver
70-74LarryPlottMID2:33.7/ Gold
70-74RichardZerbeMWADNC
70-74JoeZimmerMIDDNC
75-79HowardWallingMID1:35.2/ Gold
85-89PerryJusticeMIDDNC
Track - 800M Run
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54Lois AllenFID3:02.1/ Gold
50-54CarolRuthFCA3:32.4/ Gold
50-54NancyHatfieldFID3:08.9/ Silver
55-59SunnyBlendeFCA3:51.7/ Gold
55-59KristinChristensenFID4:06.7/ Gold
65-69LouiseMihayFWA4:08.4/ Gold
70-74MargaretConnerFID4:20.7/ Gold
70-74MarilynPlottFID4:45.9/ Silver
50-54DaveClinganMOR2:12.9/ Silver
50-54HenryJamesMWA2:10.5/ Gold
50-54PietYtsmaMID3:06.3/ Gold
55-59ReidHarterMIDDNC
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA3:19.9/ Gold
55-59Bob WalkerMID2:23.30/ Gold
70-74RichardZerbeMWA3:19.40/ Gold
70-74JoeZimmerMID3:23.30/ Gold
75-79PaulFlanaganMWADNC
Track - 1500M Race Walk
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54Mary EllenNourseFIDDNC
60-64TrixieSherryFID13:37.7/ Silver
65-69ValGreenspnFID13:05.5/ Gold
50-54MarkKirkpatrickMID10:05.9/ Gold
65-69RexCoxMIDDNC
65-69BarneyGreenspanMID12:51.0/ Silver
65-69GeorgePescaruMID11:27.3/ Gold
Track - 1500M Run
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54CarolRuthFCA7:06.3/ Gold
50-54LoisAllenFID6:01.2/ Gold
50-54NancyHatfieldFID6:03.2/ Silver
50-54Mary EllenNourseFID7:51.3/ Bronze
65-69LouiseMihayFWA8:04.5/ Gold
50-54PietYtsmaMID6:05.9/ Silver
50-54EmilMagallanesMID4:49.8/ Gold
50-54DaveClinganMOR4:38.6/ Gold
55-59Bob WalkerMID4:51.6/ Gold
55-59ReidHarterMID5:25.2/ Silver
55-59MichaelLeeMIDDNC
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA6:40.7/ Gold
60-64TerryGartnerMIDDNC
65-69RexCoxMIDDNC
65-69GeorgePescaruMIDDNC
70-74JoeZimmerMID6:54.6/ Gold
75-79PaulFlanaganMWADNC
Track - 5000M Race Walk
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
60-64TrixieSherryFIDDNF
65-69Lane MarieLongFID46:10.0/ Gold
50-54MarkKirkpatrickMID 34:20.0/ Gold
55-59MichaelShepherdMWADNC
60-64TerryGartnerMID48:48.0/ Gold
65-69MikeThorntonMIDDNC
65-69BarneyGreenspanMID42:35/ Gold
75-79DonaldReynoldMIDDNC
Track - Discus
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54YvonneKirkpatrickFID84' 10"/ Gold
60-64LeighConnollyFID55' 5"/ Gold
80-84LorryRobertsFID30' 1"/ Gold
50-54TedDemetrioMWA87' 5"/ Gold
50-54JerHumeMID102' 5"/ 4th
50-54MontyReherMID113' 11"/ Bronze
50-54JerryRopelatoMUTDNC
50-54CurtisSilvesterMID126' 7.5"/ Gold
50-54KevinWladykaMID117' 1"/ Silver
55-59HugoJacobsmeyerMID89' 6"/ Gold
55-59LeeSobchakMID88' 9.5"/ Silver
60-64RickHillMID106' 5"/ Gold
60-64TimArchibaldMID76' 5"/ 4th
60-64BruceBrotnovMID90' 4"/ Bronze
60-64BillDeeterMOR108' 1.5"/ Gold
60-64Lonnie PHarwoodMWY96' 10"/ Silver
60-64RickSwansonMID100' 3"/ Silver
65-69DennisRiderMNV71' 11"/ 4th
65-69MardonConnellyMNVDNC
65-69JohnKingMOR120' 6.5"/ Gold
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69MikeThorntonMID54' 5"/ Silver
65-69WilliamWuthMGA85' 2"/ Bronze
65-69RileyO'NeilMUT113' 3"/ Silver
65-69JimLuckerMID73' 6"/ Gold
70-74ToddTrippleMID71' 2"/ Bronze
70-74GeneConnerMID81' 5"/ Silver
70-74WillGodfreyMID100' 7.5"/ Gold
70-74LarryPlottMIDDNC
70-74NeilSalingMOR133' 11"/ Gold
70-74ScooterLempMID57' 8"/ 4th
75-79SnookinsHonenaMID47' 6"/ Silver
75-79Claude VLongMID58' 3"/ Gold
80-84BillPlattsMID92' 1"/ Gold
85-89John JensenMID62' 6"/ Gold
85-89PerryJusticeMIDDNC
Track - Shot Put
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54YvonneKirkpatrickFID30' 10.5"/ Gold
50-54Mary EllenNourseFIDDNC
60-64LeighConnollyFID18' 7"/ Gold
80-84LorryRobertsFID12' 6"/ Gold
50-54KevinWladykaMID35' 3"/ Silver
50-54CharlesEwingMID32' 3"/ 5th
50-54JerHumeMID34' 11"/ Bronze
50-54MontyReherMID40' 10.5"/ Gold
50-54CurtisSilvesterMID34' 8.5"/ 4th
50-54RodSoperMID31' 9.5"/ 6th
50-54JerryRopelatoMUT32' 1.5"/ Gold
55-59HugoJacobsmeyerMID33' 9"/ Gold
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA21' 5"/ Gold
55-59LeeSobchakMID25' 4"/ Silver
60-64BruceBrotnovMID28' 8"/ Bronze
60-64BillDeeterMOR39' 0"/ Silver
60-64Jerry FordMOR41' 11"/ Gold
60-64TerryGartnerMID30' 0"/ Silver
60-64Lonnie PHarwoodMWY35' 10"/ Bronze
60-64RogerHeslerMID24' 7"/ 4th
60-64RickHillMID37' 8"/ Gold
65-69JohnKingMOR21' 3"/ Silver
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69GeorgePescaruMIDDNC
65-69RileyO'NeilMUT35' 10.5"/ Gold
70-74ToddTrippleMID26' 7.5"/ Bronze
70-74WillGodfreyMID32' 3"/ Gold
70-74KenPletzMNV35' 5"/ Silver
70-74NeilSalingMOR36' 3"/ Gold
70-74JohnTansleyMIDDQD
70-74GeneConnorMID24' 10"/ 4th
70-74ScooterLempMID28' 7"/ Silver
75-79Claude VLongMID17' 8"/ Silver
75-79SnookinsHonenaMID24' 7.25"/ Gold
85-89John JensenMID22' 4"/ Gold
Track - Hammer
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59GwenEngleFID58' 4"/ Gold
60-64LeighConnollyFID53' 3"/ Gold
50-54CharlesEwingMID82' 1.75"/ Gold
60-64TimArchibaldMID62' 6.5"/ Silver
60-64BruceBrotnovMID64' 8"/ Gold
60-64BillDeeterMOR89' 3"/ Gold
65-69WilliamWuthMGA66' 0"/ Gold
85-89John JensenMID45' 10"/ Gold
Track - Javelin
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54YvonneKirkpatrickFID50' 11.5"/ Gold
55-59GwenEngleFID39' 6"/ Gold
60-64LeighConnollyFID40' 10"/ Gold
70-74MargaretConnerFID34' 3.5"/ gold
80-84LorryRobertsFIDDNC
50-54MontyReherMID116' 11.5"/ Silver
50-54TedDemetrioMWA110' 11.5"/ Gold
50-54JerryRopelatoMUT97' 9.5"/ Silver
50-54RobSchenkMUT86' 8"/ Bronze
50-54RodSoperMID55' 3.5"/ Bronze
50-54KevinWladykaMID125' 6.5"/ Gold
55-59HugoJacobsmeyerMID120' 5.5"/ Gold
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA63' 2.5/ Gold
60-64TimArchibaldMID79' 0"/ Silver
60-64BruceBrotnovMID97' 7.5"/ Gold
60-64BillDeeterMOR73' 7.5/ Silver
60-64TerryGartnerMID66' 6"/ Bronze
60-64Lonnie PHarwoodMWY77' 9.5"/ Gold
65-69JohnKingMOR69' 4"/ Bronze
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69DennisRiderMNV111' 11/ Gold
65-69WilliamWuthMGA93' 3.5"/ Silver
65-69Mike ThorntonMID68' 4.5"/ Gold
70-74GeneConnerMID61' 0"/ Bronze
70-74KenPletzMNVDNC
70-74LarryPlottMID48' 11"/ 4th
70-74WillGodfreyMID72' 6.5"/ Silver
70-74JohnTansleyMID92' 11"/ Gold
75-79SnookinsHonenaMID36' 11"/ Silver
75-79Claude VLongMID61' 4"/ Gold
80-84BillPlattsMID83' 5.5"/ Gold
85-89John JensenMID55' 11"/ Gold
85-89PerryJusticeMIDDNC
Track - Softball Throw
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54LorriCarrFID113' 2"/ Gold
60-64LeighConnollyFID85' 7"/ Gold
80-84LorryRobertsFID42' 3"/ Gold
50-54JerryRopelatoMUT193' 7"/ Gold
50-54RobSchenkMUTDNC
50-54RodSoperMID186' 11"/ Gold
55-59JamesSpencerMIDDNC
55-59HugoJacobsmeyerMID195' 7"/ Gold
60-64BruceBrotnovMID149' 0"/ Bronze
60-64TerryGartnerMID153' 9"/ Silver
60-64Lonnie PHarwoodMWY125' 4"/ Gold
60-64RogerHeslerMID70' 11"/ Fourth
60-64JamesThompsonMID211' 4"/ Gold
65-69BertBurnhamMWADNC
65-69MardonConnellyMNVDNC
65-69JohnKingMOR153' 3"/ Silver
65-69EdwardLenhartMIDDNC
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69DennisRiderMNV159' 1"/ Gold
65-69MikeThorntonMID156' 0"/ Gold
70-74WillGodfreyMIDDNC
70-74LarryPlottMID112' 2/ Silver
70-74JohnTansleyMID132' 1"/ Gold
75-79SnookinsHonenaMID46' 1"/ Gold
80-84BillPlattsMID118' 10"/ Gold
85-89John JensenMID81' 5"/ Gold
Track - High Jump
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54RandyMichelettiMID4' 2.75"/ Silver
50-54DonParryMUT4' 8.75"/ Gold
50-54JerryRopelatoMUT4' 6.75"/ Silver
50-54RodSoperMID4' 4.75"/ Gold
50-54KevinWladykaMIDDNC
50-54RobSchenkMUT4' 6.75"/ Silver
55-59PaulChristensenMID4' 2.75"/ Gold
60-64TimArchibaldMID3' 10.75"/ Silver
60-64RickyBergMID4' 4.75"/ Gold
65-69MardonConnellyMNV3' 10.75"/ Silver
65-69DennisRiderMNVDNC
65-69DarrelShortMID3' 8.75"/ Gold
65-69WilliamWuthMGA4' 4.75"/ Gold
70-74WillGodfreyMID3' 10.75"/ Gold
70-74JohnTansleyMIDNH
Track - Long Jump
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54YvonneKirkpatrickFID9' 11"/ Gold
75-79PatriciaFajiiFID3' 11"/ Gold
50-54ChipCrowlMCA14' 6"/ Silver
50-54MichaelGrayMIDDNC
50-54RandyMichelettiMID13' 8"/ Silver
50-54DonParryMUT14' 8.5"/ Gold
50-54RobSchenkMUT13' 3"/ Bronze
50-54CurtisSilvesterMIDDNC
50-54RodSoperMID10' 5"/ Bronze
50-54KarlThomsonMID14' 6.5"/ Gold
50-54KevinWladykaMIDDNC
55-59HugoJacobsmeyerMIDDNC
55-59PeterMichonMCA13' 3"/ Gold
55-59JamesSpencerMIDDNC
55-59MichaelShepherdMWA9' 4.5"/ Silver
55-59WilliamThomasMID11' 5.5"/ Gold
60-64TimArchibaldMID12' 1"/ Gold
60-64Lonnie PHarwoodMWYDNC
60-64RichardSwansonMID11' 5"/ Silver
65-69RichardZerbeMWA9' 5.5"/ Bronze
65-69BertBurnhamMWA13' 7.25"/ Silver
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69GeorgePescaruMIDDNC
65-69DarrelShortMID11' 7.5"/ Gold
65-69WilliamWuthMGA13' 9"/ Gold
65-69EdwardLenhartMID9' 5.5"/ Silver
75-79SnookinsHonenaMIDDNC
80-84BillPlattsMID10' 9"/ Gold
Track - Standing Broad Jump
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54Mary EllenNourseFID5' 0"/ Gold
75-79PatriciaFajiiFID4' 4"/ Gold
50-54CurtisSilvesterMIDDNC
50-54MichaelGrayMIDDNC
50-54RandyMichelettiMID8' 4"/ Gold
50-54JerryRopelatoMUT8' 1.5"/ Silver
50-54RobSchenkMUT8' 1.5"/ Silver
50-54RodSoperMID7' 7.5"/ Bronze
50-54KarlThomsonMID7' 8"/ Silver
50-54DonParryMUT8' 4.25"/ Gold
55-59TerryFloydMUT7' 10"/ Gold
55-59JamesSpencerMID8' 5"/ Gold
55-59HugoJacobsmeyerMIDDNC
60-64Jerry FordMOR7' 0"/ Gold
60-64Lonnie PHarwoodMWY6' 6"/ Silver
60-64BrucePerkinsMID7' 2"/ Silver
60-64RichardSwansonMID8' 1"/ Gold
60-64TimArchibaldMID6' 9.75"/ Bronze
65-69BertBurnhamMWA7' 4.5"/ Gold
65-69MardonConnellyMNV6' 5"/ Silver
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69GeorgePescaruMIDDNC
65-69DarrelShortMID6' 7"/ Gold
70-74WillGodfreyMID7' .5"/ Gold
70-74RichardZerbeMWA5' 10"/ Gold
75-79SnookinsHonenaMID2' 5"/ Gold
Track - Triple Jump
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54TedDemetrioMWA27' 5"/ Silver
50-54DonParryMUT30' 4.75"/ Gold
50-54RodSoperMID24' .75"/ Silver
50-54KarlThomsonMID30' 2"/ Gold
55-59HugoJacobsmeyerMID30' 11.25"/ Gold
55-59TerryFloydMUT27' 9.5"/ Gold
60-64RichardSwansonMID22' 2.5"/ Gold
65-69EdwardNappoMIDDNC
65-69GeorgePescaruMIDDNC
65-69DennisRiderMNVDNC
65-69DarrelShortMID25' 0"/ Gold
65-69WilliamWuthMGA26' 8.5"/ Gold
Track - Pole Vault
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54LouisBaucomMWA13' 0"/ Gold
50-54ValRiversMIDDNC
50-54KevinWladykaMIDDNC
55-59WilliamThomasMIDNH
60-64RickyBergMID9' 0"/ Gold
60-64RandyHixonMID9' 6"/ Gold
60-64BrucePerkinsMID8' 6"/ Silver
65-69MardonConnellyMNV9' 6"/ Gold
70-74LarryPlottMIDDNC
75-79SnookinsHonenaMIDDNC
5K Fun Run
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54LoisAllenFID24:06/ Gold
50-54CarolRuthFCA32:55/ Gold
55-59KristinChristensenFID30:31/ Gold
60-64Ellen CrosbyFID31:27/ Gold
60-64JudeLuckerFID41:41/ Silver
65-69KatyKnowlesFID31:49/ Gold
65-69LouiseMihayFWA29:51/ Gold
65-69MarilynPlottFID32:04/ Silver
70-74MargaretConnerFID33:08/ Gold
70-74MikiKaderbekFID34:35/ Silver
75-79PatriciaFugiiFID48:09/ Gold
55-59PaulChristensenMID32:42/ Bronze
55-59ReidHarterMID19:55/ Silver
55-59LarryMaysMWA20:41/ Gold
55-59Bob WalkerMID19:18 Gold
60-64k.C.DuerigMID29:08/ Silver
60-64John MurrayMID21:15/ Gold
65-69BarneyGreenspanMIDDNC
75-79DonaldReynoldMIDDNC
50-54PietYtsmaMID25:16/ Silver
50-54EmilMagallanesMID18:44/ Gold
70-74JoeZimmerMID26:11/ Gold
70-74LarryPlottMID34:46/ Silver
5K Fun Walk
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54JillWatersFID50:37/ Gold
55-59ElnaBlackFID52:21/ Gold
60-64MaxineJonesFID57:33/ Gold
60-64TrixieSherryFIDDNC
65-69JoanneLewisFID52:45/ Gold
65-69Lane MarieLongFIDDNC
70-74HopeEspFID53:39/ Silver
70-74NancyKobeFID50:38/ Gold
80-84LorryRobertsFID53:38/ Gold
65-69RexCoxMIDDNC
10K Fun Run
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
55-59KristenChristensenFID64:03/ Gold
65-69MarilynPlottFIDDNC
65-69LouiseMihayFWA64:40/ Gold
70-74MikiKaderabekFID71:21/ Gold
55-59ReidHarterMID43:28/ Silver
55-59Bob WalkerMID40:00/ Gold
75-79PaulFlanaganMWADNC
50-54PietYtsmaMID51:10/ Silver
50-54EmilMagallanesMID38:55/ Gold
50-54CarolRuthFCA65:51/ Gold
Triathlon
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
50-54BarbaraCosensFID1:12:55.5/1st/Sprint
55-59DianeMcGarveyFID1:29:11.1/2nd/Sprint
55-59JaneWrightFID1:36:51.8/3rd/Sprint
65-69DeeLaMottFID3:35:35.7/1st/Oly
50-54GeneAllwineMID1:06.08/1st/Sprint
50-54DavidCrawfordMID1:37:28.3/3rd/Sprint
50-54JackNorrisMID2:49:42.4/4th/Oly
65-69KenStephensMID2:53:10.3/1st/Oly
70-74JoeZimmerMID1:39:18.5/1st/Sprint
Volleyball
Age DivisionFirst NameLast NameGenderStatePlace
65-69EdwardLenhartMIDDNC
  • BBQ at Municipal Park
  • Register Now  - Early Bird expires 6/15/14
  • Find us on Facebook
  • June 18-22, 2014 Bend, Oregon
  • Track & Field